+91-9335634430
ENQUIRY
Name :
Email :
Phone :
Message :

Testimonials

1) Renal Failure

I am Amit Pandey. My father was suffering from Renal Failure & S. Creatinine was 22.4 but after 7 months of treatment in Nabeel Health Care Centre his S. Creatinine is 1.7 without dialysis.
(Amit Pandey, Lucknow)
I was suffering from Renal Failure and after 3 months of treatment in Nabeel Health Care, my S. Creatinine has reduced to 1.4, which was earlier 9.4
(Mushtaq Ahmed, Basti)
Earlier Nephrologists advised me for Dialysis but under Dr. N.A.Siddiqui's treatment my S. Creatinine reduced to 2.1 from 16.9 in 9 months that too without dialysis. Thanks Nabeel Health Care center.
(Dharmesh Tripathi, Mirzapur)
I am a patient of Chronic Renal Failure with Gall Stone.My Creatinine was 9.7. Nephrologist advised for Dialysis,but after the treatment at Nabeel Health Care,it is now 3.7 in 8 months without Dialysis.very thankfull to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for the treatment and support.
(Gyanendra Kumar,Lucknow-9415113455)
My father is the patient of Chronic Renal Failure and Hypertension.his condition was very poor, and I was admitted in Sahara Hospital,Lucknow and they done 5 dialysis but still my S.Creatinine was 5.6 and Urea was 160.I am really thankful to Nabeel Health Care for their treatment and support ,after one month of treatment in N.H.C.C S.Creatinine is 3.2 and Blood Urea is 106 without dialysis.
(Santosh Singh,Lucknow,9415008553)
I had been suffering from Bilateral Medical Renal Disease With Right Renal Cyst when I started my treatment at Nabeel Health Care Centre. After 6 months of treatment now I’m fully cured and my USG Report is normal.
(Munni Devi,Lucknow)
Being a patient of Chronic Renal failure with uncontrolled diabetes & Hyper tension, My S.Creatinine was 7.9. But after treatment in Nabeel Health care my S.Creatinine is now 3.8(without dialysis) and my diabetes & Hyper Tension is under control in just 4 months.
(Sazid Hussain, Lucknow,7379568030)
My mother(Aamina Khatoon) a patient of Chronic Renal Failure,Her S. Creatinine was 13.9, Blood Urea is 292 & T.L.C. was 25800.49 dialysis done at SGPGI,Lucknow. But after 1 month of treatment in N.H.C.C her S. Creatinine is 5.0 and dialysis is completely stop.Thanks Dr. N.A.Siddiqui for his support.
(Mohd.Ali, Lucknow,9415018260)
My Name is S.K.Rai.My age is 72 yrs.I am a patient of Chronic Kidney Disease,Hyper Tension, Hyper Urecemia & my S.Creatinine was 11.9 and S.Urea is 198.After 2 months of treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui my S.Creatinine is 6.7 and S.Urea is 92.Presently my S.Creatinine is 1.6 and blood urea is 41
(S.K.Rai,Ranchi,Jharkhand)
My name is Pradeep Singh. I am working in Indian Railway. I am a patient of Chronic Renal Failure with DM2 & my S.Creatinine was 5.3 and S.Urea was 123. After 1 month of treatment in N.H.C.C my S.Creatinine is 3.8 & S.Urea is 91.
(Pradeep Singh, Patna)
Diagnosis- Medical Renal Disease with Splenomegaly & Hyper thyroidism. My S.Creatinine was 2.1 & Serum TSH was 6.38, after one month of treatment S.Creatinine reduced to 0.9 & TSH to 1.77. After 3 months of treatment USG report shows no abnormality seen in Kidney & Spleen. Thanks N.H.C.C.
(Azra Bano,Allahabad)
My S. Creatinine was 23.8 ,S.Urea was 362 and Hemoglobin was 5.1. I was admitted in ICU of a reputed hospital of lucknow. According to nephrologist my condition was hopeless. One friend of my father-in-law advised me for Nabeel Health Care centre and after treatment of only 45 days my S.Creatinine is now 8.4, S.Urea is 128 and Hemoglobin is 8.9 without dialysis and blood transfusion.Presently my S.Creatinine is around 1.5 to 1.9 and blood urea is 40 to 50 and haemoglobin is 11.8
(NAVEEN VERMA,VARANASI)
My Name is Neeraj .My age is 33 yrs.I am a patient of Chronic Kidney Disease. S.Creatinine was 15.4 and S.Urea is 190.After 2 months of treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui my S.Creatinine is 1.4 and S.Urea is 62.
(Neeraj Mishra,Lucknow,9936502517)
My son had a serious kidney problem in the year 2010. After PGI treatment I went to this centre and after treatment of 6 months he recovered full health and now my son is fit and fine. Thanks to Nabeel Health Care Centre.
(Ajay Shukla,Lucknow-9621504040)

2) Liver Cirrhosis

My name is D.K.Shukla,i am a government servant,I was suffering from Liver Cirrhosis with Splenomegaly.My Condition was very poor and many major hospitals declared my condition uncurable.But Thanx to Nabeel Health Care and their treatment today i m alive and my liver cirrhosis is fully cured.
(D.K.Shukla,Banda)
My Name is Sewa Ram,working in U.P.POLICE, my wife was a patient of Liver Cirrhosis, Gross Splenomegaly and Calcified Nodes. we were hopeless but Nabeel Health Care has given us a ray of hope and now my wife is healthy and fully cured.
(Sewa Ram,Hardoi,9515871477)
Thanks Nabeel Health Care and Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for there treatment and support to me.I was a patient of Liver Cirrhosis.my candition was very serious. But Nabeel Health Care has given us a ray of hope and now my Liver Cirrhosis is fully cured in 6 months only.
(Mohd.Afzal, Shrawasti)

3) Cancer

Thanks Nabeel Health Care and Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for there treatment and support to me.I was a patient of Brain Tumor with malignancy.Neurosurgeon advised for surgery.But Nabeel Health Care has given us a ray of hope and now my Adenocarcina is fully cured in 6 months only.
(Sunanda Tripathi,Lucknow-9450990692)
My name is S.K.Tiwari,i am a government Servant.I was suffering from Gall bladder Cancer with uncontrolled diabetes.my condition was hopeless.but thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui,today i m alive and cancer problem is fully cured
(S.K.Tiwari,Gorakhpur)
Diagnosis – Breast Cancer.I had been visiting Nabeel Health Care Centre. I’m under going treatment at Nabeel Health Care,my condition was seriuos but in their supervision, now problem no more persists and i'm very much relieved also was very well taken care and very much happy with treatment given and recovery. Thanks
(Kiran Singh,Gazipur)
My diagnosis - cancer gall bladder with secondaries into liver. complaints of loss of appetite with persistent nausea and vomiting. Pain in the abdomen .within a few weeks treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui, pain subsided with increase in appetite and after few months no complaints are present. Repeated biopsies shows no trace of cancer.
(Jitendra kumar,Bulandshahar)
I am Vivek Srivastava. My mother was suffering from metastasis.Diagnosis was Metastasis deposition in Pelvis,whole spine and multiple Myeloma,Renal Failure after the treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui in Nabeel Health Care Centre,Her Myeloma and Metastasis was cured and now she is living in normal life.
(Krishna Srivastava,Sulatnpur,8896303411)
I am a patient of Ovarin Cancer.CA-125(Cancer Antigen was 385).Oncologist advise for surgery and chemotherapy.but thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui and their treatment and support.Her CA-125 is 25 after the treatment of only 30 days without chemotheray or radiotherapy.I'm very much thankful to Nabeel Health Care Centre for giving good medicines. Thanks Dr. N.A.Siddiqui for his support.
(NEELAM YADAV,Gonda,9453163930)
I am Jameel Ahmad.My Aunt(mausi) is suffering from Ovarian Cancer and CA-125 was 296 but after 15 days of treatment in Nabeel Health Care Centre her CA-125 is 132 without surgery and chemotherapy. current report of CA-125 is 57.Very Very Thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui.
(Shahjahan,Lucknow)
Thanks Nabeel Health Care and Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for there treatment and support to me.I was a patient of Thyroid Cancer.my candition was serious and critical.But Nabeel Health Care has given us a ray of hope and now my Thyroid Cancer is fully cured in 3 months only.
(Nusrat Jahan,Lucknow.9889439601)
My mother was suffering from metastasis.Diagnosis is Breast Cancer with Lungs.we are hopeless but after the treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui in Nabeel Health Care Centre,Her Metastasis was fully cured in 8 months and now she is living in normal life. 9336012511
(SAJIDA BEGAM,Kanpur)
मैं अभिषेक गुप्ता,मेरी २८ वर्षीय बीवी सोनी गुप्ता की दोनों गुर्दे फेल हो गए थे और बच्चेदानी में कैंसर हो गया था.मेडिकल कॉलेज लखनऊ और कैंसर अस्पताल वालों ने कह दिया था की की तुम्हारी पत्नी नहीं बच पाएगी.मेरी पत्नी की बच्चेदानी बाहर निकल आती थी,लगातार खून बहता रहता था.और serum critinine 18 .9 हो गई थी. मैं हताश होकर अपनी पत्नी को घर ले आया था,तभी मेरे मित्र ने मुझे डॉ एन ए सिद्दीकी के बारे में बताया,
(Abhishek Gupta_Lucknow)

4) Female Disorders

Thanks Nabeel Health Care for there treatment and support to my daughter, she was a patient of Small size Uterus and Cystic Ovary.but after the 6 month treatment,my daughter's problems is fully cured.
(Umme Aman,Shrawasti)
My name is Shahana Zaidi,a teacher.i was a patient of Uterine Fibroid with Bulky Uterus.Gynecologist advised for surgery. But Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and Their Treatment my problem is fully cured in 2 months.
(Shahana Zaidi,Jhansi)
My wife Rooprani was suffering from Liver Cirrhosis and Medical Renal Disease with very low Haemoglobin(4.3) and Doctors declared her on the last stage.but after the treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui,she is now copmpletely fit and healthy in 2 months.
(Suryakant Dinger, Hariyana)
Since 3 years I was suffering from irregular menses and fibroid in Uterus With Cystic ovary. But after three months treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui I am now completely fit and healthy.
(Rubina,Balrampur)
My name is Seema Srivastava,a teacher.i was a patient of Uterine Fibroid with Bulky Uterus and migraine.Gynecologist advised for surgery.But Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and Their Treatment my problem is fully cured in 6 months.
(Seema Srivastava,Sultanpur-8423888040)
Best homeopathic clinic of cystic ovary and uterine fibroid
(Deepika Sharma,Kanpur)
My wife name is Shabnam,a house wife. she was a patient of Cystic Ovary with uterine mass.Gynecologist advised for surgery.But Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and Their Treatment my problem is fully cured in 4 months.
(Ibraheem,Raibareli)
My name is Arshi Fatima.i was a patient of Cystic Ovary with Bulky Uterus. Gynecologist advised for surgery.But Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and Their Treatment my problem is fully cured in 3 months.
(Arshi Fatima,Lucknow-7275951002)
We visited Nabeel Health Care Centre for our daughter,she was suffering from breast lump and ovarian cyst.Our Daughter has made significant improvement and progress under the treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui.
(AFSANA NASEEM,ALLAHABAD)

5) Neuro & Ortho Problems

Thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for their treatment and support to me.I was a patient of Parkinson,Hypertension, enlarged Prostate.After getting treatment in Nabeel Health Care Centre,i got relief from it.It is reduced up to 90 with in 8 months.I'm very much thankful to Nabeel Health Care Centre for giving good medicines.
(J.P.Mishra (IAS) Lucknow)
I was Suffering From Lumber & Cervical Spondylysis,PIVD,joints Pain and Enlarged Prostate. Then i consulted neurologist and neurosurgeon.Ther he was treated for more than 1 yr. As i was unsatisfied with treatment.then i came to Nabeel Health Care.after 6 months of treatment in Nabeel Health Care,my problems has been cured completely.I heart fully thanks Dr.N.A.Siddiqui.
(Vinod Mehrotra,Bareilly)
When I first visited N.H.C.C.,I was hopeless and my condition was very serious.But after 3 months of medication in N.H.C.C.,I gained my confidance and health.Now i am totally different person physically and mentally.
(Arshad Jamal Khan,Sultanpur,9451970802)
When I first visited Dr.N.A.Siddiqui,my MRI reports shows PIVD L1/L2 with severe thecal sac compression,lumber spondylosis with grade-1 retro listhesis. Many Neurologist and Neurosurgeon advised me for surgery but that too without any surety of my full recovery.But after 1 month of complete bed rest and 3 months of treatment of Dr.N.A.Siddiqui,I am now fully cured and that too without any operation.
(Mohd. Rais, Mumbai)
My Self Amitabh Srivastava,a government employee.i was suffering from Lumber & Cervical Spondylysis,PIVD at L4-L5,L5-S1,backache,Hepatomegaly,fatty Liver and Depression.i am disturb about my problems.but very Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and their treatment,my Problems is cured in 3 months.
(Amitabh Srivastava,Lucknow.9450900621)

6) Others

My Self Pankaj Srivastava,a government contractor.i was suffering from Hepatomegaly,fatty Liver,Kidney Stone, thoart infection,High Cholestrol and problems in Lumber & cevical Spine. i am disturb about my problems.but very Thanks to Nabeel Health Care and their treatment,my Problems is fully cured in 3-6 months.
(Pankaj Srivastva,Lucknow,)
I have been suffering from sinusitis headache and gone treatment at Nabeel Health Care Centre. After 6 months of treatment, I’m free of my problems headache and sinusitis is cured.
(Mukhtar Alam,Lucknow)
I have been suffering from sinusitis headache,anxiety and depression,gone treatment at Nabeel Health Care Centre. After 6 months of treatment,I’m free of my all problems is cured.Thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for best treatment and support to me.
(Gani Mohd Khan,Balrampur,9450516286)
I was a patient of skin Psoriasis since last 10 years and i tried all possible medications. I was hopeless but one of my relative advised me for N.H.C.C. Today after six months of treatment I am completely healthy and my skin Psoriasis is a chapter of past.
(Sushil Kumar, Shimla)
I was suffering from Kidney stone and size of right side stone was 19mm and left side stone was 8mm. After 3 months treatment of Dr. N.A.Siddiqui, now my USG report shows no Calculus in both kidneys.
(Zakir Ali Qaudri,Lucknow,9415186494)
I was a patient of kidney stone and size of stone is 14mm. After 2 months of treatment of Dr. N.A.Siddiqui now my problem of kidney stone is fully cured.
(Jitendra, Lucknow)
My grandson was suffering from Atopic Dermatitis when he was just 9 months old. I took treatment from many allopathic doctors but the case was worsen.my friend's advised me for Nabeel Health Care Centre,Lucknow.after the treatment of NHHC,now my grandson is 3 years old with no Atopic Dermatitis in just 1 year Dr.N.A.Siddiqui made my grandson free from this skin disease. Thank you once again!!
(Rajeev Niranjan,Noida,09560112821)
I Altaaf Shaikh,Mumbai.ten years after my married life,there is no signs of pregnancy.so we consulted infertility specialists.Doctors diagnosis was azoospermia and started the treatment. allopathic and ayurvedic medicine without no improvement.At that time my friend's advise for Nabeel Health Care Centre.we consulted and taken homeo medicine. With in 8 months my wife conceived. Now we are having a health female child (11 yrs after our married life).thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for his excellent treatment and Support.
(Altaaf Shaikh,Mumbai)
My son had weight loss, stomach pain, cold and cough. He was not eating well. After the treatment he has gained weight. He eats well. He does not get cold and cough very often. He is doing fine now. This treatment is very good. The doctors are very good. Truly this has been a great experience. My wife is also a patient and treated well by the doctors. My wife is also cured and doing fine. In fact I have recommended the treatment to all my friends who needed help.
(Mohd.Bilal,Noida)
“God Bless You Dr.siddiqui... Your miracle medicine has given my life back... It was tough battle with Urticaria. Thank you so much….Now I can spend a lot of time with my family, specially my two and a half year old son.”
(Sushmita Verma,Bangalore)
I have suffered from Atopic Dermatitis since childhood .I had tried many remedies including homeopathy, Siddha, Ayurvedic, Allopathic treatment. The steroids provided temporary solution but there was no permanent solution. I came across Dr.N.a.Siddiqui website while surfing online.I was impressed with the research of the disease and live cases so I decided to start with his treatment.It’s been 6 months now and I am seeing significant improvement in my condition, especially in itching, inflammation and skin flaking there is significant improvement. I hope to see further improvement in coming months.
(J.P.Agarwal,Varanasi)
My experience with Nabeel Health Care Centre has been very good. Many doctors said it could not be completely eradicated but only at Nabeel Health Care Centre were we given assurance that Psoriasis was completely curable and Dr.N.A.Siddiqui has made a huge difference.
(Ramakant Singh,Gazipur)
I am a patient of Hepatomegaly with Joindise and paranephric edema.My S.Billirubin was 10.2 And SGOT and SGPT was 1095 and 942.after the treatment at Nabeel Health Care,now billirubin is 2.58 and SGOT-SGPT is 174 and 127 in only 15 days.very thankfull to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for the treatment and support. Aman Singh,Lucknow-8303590883
(Aman Singh,Lucknow -8303590883)
Greetings Dear Siddiqui Sir, my brother is alright now and doing exercises as well also gained some weight. All our relatives, friends and well wishers are amazed to see his present health condotion becouse till his young age he used to stay at hospital and now he is leeding completely normal life with every challenges.
(Amrendra Verma-Sitapur)
My name is Varun Dhawan and age is 22,student of a B.Tech final year.i m so disturbed about my weight.my weight is 98 and my life was very bad.my feelings was not good.one day search on google then I saw Nbaeel Health Care Centre,Lucknow and book an appoinment and consult to Respected Dr.N.A.Siddiqui and after the 7 Month of treatment my weight is 74 kg.very very thanks to Dr.N.A.Siddiqui for his excellent treatment and Support. Dr.Siddiqui is not only a doctor,he is very good friend.
(VARUN DHAWAN,INDORE)